Team Schedules - Boys Under 8  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : BH Jumping Jaguars        0 0  0  0 
 A2 : CH Flying Pikachus        0 0  0  0 
 A3 : MBL Blue Zombies        0 0  0  0 
 A4 : McG Seattle Strikers        0 0  0  0 
 A5 : BH Red Tigers        0 0  0  0 
 A6 : CH Huskies        0 0  0  0 
 A7 : MBL Screaming Tacos        0 0  0  0 
 A8 : McG Shock and Awesome        0 0  0  0 
 A9 : BH Wildcats        0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : BH Red Bears        0 0  0  0 
 B10 : McG Wolves        0 0  0  0 
 B2 : CH Green Lightning Ninjas        0 0  0  0 
 B3 : MBL Garrett        0 0  0  0 
 B4 : McG Fireballs        0 0  0  0 
 B5 : BH Sounders        0 0  0  0 
 B6 : CH Laser Sharks        0 0  0  0 
 B7 : MBL Wolfpack        0 0  0  0 
 B8 : McG Tiger Fire        0 0  0  0 
 B9 : CH Shadow Sharks        0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283663  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A1CH Flying Pikachus   vs.BH Jumping Jaguars 
 283664  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A4 vs A9McG Seattle Strikers   vs.BH Wildcats 
 283744  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B4 vs B9McG Fireballs   vs.CH Shadow Sharks 
 283745  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B3 vs B10MBL Garrett   vs.McG Wolves 
 283665  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A5 vs A8BH Red Tigers   vs.McG Shock and Awesome 
 283666  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A6 vs A7CH Huskies   vs.MBL Screaming Tacos 
 283746  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B6 vs B7CH Laser Sharks   vs.MBL Wolfpack 
 283747  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B1 vs B2BH Red Bears   vs.CH Green Lightning Ninjas 
 283748  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B5 vs B8BH Sounders   vs.McG Tiger Fire 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283667  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A3BH Jumping Jaguars   vs.MBL Blue Zombies 
 283668  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A4 vs A2McG Seattle Strikers   vs.CH Flying Pikachus 
 283749  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B7 vs B8MBL Wolfpack   vs.McG Tiger Fire 
 283750  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B10 vs B5McG Wolves   vs.BH Sounders 
 283669  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A6 vs A9CH Huskies   vs.BH Wildcats 
 283670  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A7 vs A8MBL Screaming Tacos   vs.McG Shock and Awesome 
 283751  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B6 vs B9CH Laser Sharks   vs.CH Shadow Sharks 
 283753  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  N B1 vs B3BH Red Bears   vs.MBL Garrett 
 283752  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B2 vs B4CH Green Lightning Ninjas   vs.McG Fireballs 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283672  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A5 vs A3BH Red Tigers   vs.MBL Blue Zombies 
 283754  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B6 vs B2CH Laser Sharks   vs.CH Green Lightning Ninjas 
 283755  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B7 vs B10MBL Wolfpack   vs.McG Wolves 
 283673  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A6 vs A2CH Huskies   vs.CH Flying Pikachus 
 283674  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A8 vs A9McG Shock and Awesome   vs.BH Wildcats 
 283756  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B5 vs B3BH Sounders   vs.MBL Garrett 
 283757  Garfield Playfield  02:00 PM  W B4 vs B1McG Fireballs   vs.BH Red Bears 
 283671  Garfield Playfield  03:30 PM  E A4 vs A1McG Seattle Strikers   vs.BH Jumping Jaguars 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283675  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A5BH Jumping Jaguars   vs.BH Red Tigers 
 283676  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A6 vs A4CH Huskies   vs.McG Seattle Strikers 
 283759  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B8 vs B2McG Tiger Fire   vs.CH Green Lightning Ninjas 
 283677  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A3MBL Screaming Tacos   vs.MBL Blue Zombies 
 283761  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  W B3 vs B7MBL Garrett   vs.MBL Wolfpack 
 283678  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A8 vs A2McG Shock and Awesome   vs.CH Flying Pikachus 
 283760  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B6 vs B4CH Laser Sharks   vs.McG Fireballs 
 283762  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  E B9 vs B10CH Shadow Sharks   vs.McG Wolves 
 283763  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B5 vs B1BH Sounders   vs.BH Red Bears 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283679  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A6 vs A1CH Huskies   vs.BH Jumping Jaguars 
 283682  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  S A9 vs A3BH Wildcats   vs.MBL Blue Zombies 
 283680  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A7 vs A5MBL Screaming Tacos   vs.BH Red Tigers 
 283764  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B7 vs B5MBL Wolfpack   vs.BH Sounders 
 283768  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B9 vs B3CH Shadow Sharks   vs.MBL Garrett 
 283681  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A8 vs A4McG Shock and Awesome   vs.McG Seattle Strikers 
 283767  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B1 vs B6BH Red Bears   vs.CH Laser Sharks 
 283766  Garfield Playfield  03:30 PM  W B8 vs B4McG Tiger Fire   vs.McG Fireballs 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283683  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A7BH Jumping Jaguars   vs.MBL Screaming Tacos 
 283684  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A8 vs A6McG Shock and Awesome   vs.CH Huskies 
 283769  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B5 vs B9BH Sounders   vs.CH Shadow Sharks 
 283770  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B8 vs B6McG Tiger Fire   vs.CH Laser Sharks 
 283685  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A9 vs A5BH Wildcats   vs.BH Red Tigers 
 283686  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A2 vs A3CH Flying Pikachus   vs.MBL Blue Zombies 
 283771  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B2 vs B3CH Green Lightning Ninjas   vs.MBL Garrett 
 283772  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B4 vs B10McG Fireballs   vs.McG Wolves 
 283773  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B7 vs B1MBL Wolfpack   vs.BH Red Bears 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283687  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A1McG Shock and Awesome   vs.BH Jumping Jaguars 
 283688  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A9 vs A7BH Wildcats   vs.MBL Screaming Tacos 
 283774  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B10 vs B6McG Wolves   vs.CH Laser Sharks 
 283775  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B3 vs B4MBL Garrett   vs.McG Fireballs 
 283689  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A2 vs A5CH Flying Pikachus   vs.BH Red Tigers 
 283690  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A3 vs A4MBL Blue Zombies   vs.McG Seattle Strikers 
 283776  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B2 vs B5CH Green Lightning Ninjas   vs.BH Sounders 
 283777  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B1 vs B8BH Red Bears   vs.McG Tiger Fire 
 283778  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B9 vs B7CH Shadow Sharks   vs.MBL Wolfpack 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283691  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A9BH Jumping Jaguars   vs.BH Wildcats 
 283692  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A2 vs A7CH Flying Pikachus   vs.MBL Screaming Tacos 
 283779  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W B4 vs B5McG Fireballs   vs.BH Sounders 
 283780  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  S B3 vs B6MBL Garrett   vs.CH Laser Sharks 
 283693  Garfield Playfield  11:00 AM  E A3 vs A6MBL Blue Zombies   vs.CH Huskies 
 283694  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  N A4 vs A5McG Seattle Strikers   vs.BH Red Tigers 
 283781  Van Asselt Play Field  12:00 PM  S B9 vs B1CH Shadow Sharks   vs.BH Red Bears 
 283782  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B10 vs B8McG Wolves   vs.McG Tiger Fire 
 283783  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  S B2 vs B7CH Green Lightning Ninjas   vs.MBL Wolfpack 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283695  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A9CH Flying Pikachus   vs.BH Wildcats 
 283696  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  S A3 vs A8MBL Blue Zombies   vs.McG Shock and Awesome 
 283697  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  E A4 vs A7McG Seattle Strikers   vs.MBL Screaming Tacos 
 283698  Garfield Playfield  09:30 AM  W A5 vs A6BH Red Tigers   vs.CH Huskies 
 283765  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  W B10 vs B2McG Wolves   vs.CH Green Lightning Ninjas 
 283758  Garfield Playfield  12:30 PM  E B8 vs B9McG Tiger Fire   vs.CH Shadow Sharks 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.