Team Schedules - Boys Under 6  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : BH BU06 Bigfoot        0 0  0  0 
 A10 : McG Fireballs        0 0  0  0 
 A11 : McG Tigers        0 0  0  0 
 A2 : BH BU06 Rockets        0 0  0  0 
 A3 : BH BU06 Tarantulas        0 0  0  0 
 A4 : BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes        0 0  0  0 
 A5 : CH Laser Tigers II        0 0  0  0 
 A6 : CH Lightning Strikers        0 0  0  0 
 A7 : CH Tigers        0 0  0  0 
 A8 : McG Avengers FC        0 0  0  0 
 A9 : McG Elephants        0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : BH BU06 Seasnakes        0 0  0  0 
 B10 : McG Rascal Cheetahs        0 0  0  0 
 B2 : BH BU06 Sharks        0 0  0  0 
 B3 : BH Tecos BU06        0 0  0  0 
 B4 : CH Laser Tigers        0 0  0  0 
 B5 : CH Lightning Shark Patrol        0 0  0  0 
 B6 : CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos        0 0  0  0 
 B7 : McG Bush Bears        0 0  0  0 
 B8 : McG Dragons        0 0  0  0 
 B9 : McG Kicking Kangaroos        0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281954  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A6 vs A9CH Lightning Strikers   vs.McG Elephants 
 281914  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B4 vs B9CH Laser Tigers   vs.McG Kicking Kangaroos 
 281955  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A4 vs A11BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes   vs.McG Tigers 
 281915  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B3 vs B10BH Tecos BU06   vs.McG Rascal Cheetahs 
 281956  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A1 vs A2BH BU06 Bigfoot   vs.BH BU06 Rockets 
 281916  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B6 vs B7CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos   vs.McG Bush Bears 
 281957  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  NE A7 vs A8CH Tigers   vs.McG Avengers FC 
 281917  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B1 vs B2BH BU06 Seasnakes   vs.BH BU06 Sharks 
 281958  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A5 vs A10CH Laser Tigers II   vs.McG Fireballs 
 281918  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  E B5 vs B8CH Lightning Shark Patrol   vs.McG Dragons 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281959  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A3 vs A1BH BU06 Tarantulas   vs.BH BU06 Bigfoot 
 281919  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B7 vs B8McG Bush Bears   vs.McG Dragons 
 281960  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A2 vs A4BH BU06 Rockets   vs.BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes 
 281920  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B10 vs B5McG Rascal Cheetahs   vs.CH Lightning Shark Patrol 
 281961  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A8 vs A9McG Avengers FC   vs.McG Elephants 
 281921  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B6 vs B9CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos   vs.McG Kicking Kangaroos 
 281962  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  NE A10 vs A7McG Fireballs   vs.CH Tigers 
 281922  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B2 vs B4BH BU06 Sharks   vs.CH Laser Tigers 
 281963  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A11 vs A6McG Tigers   vs.CH Lightning Strikers 
 281923  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B1 vs B3BH BU06 Seasnakes   vs.BH Tecos BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281964  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A5 vs A3CH Laser Tigers II   vs.BH BU06 Tarantulas 
 281924  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B6 vs B2CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos   vs.BH BU06 Sharks 
 281965  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A8 vs A11McG Avengers FC   vs.McG Tigers 
 281925  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B7 vs B10McG Bush Bears   vs.McG Rascal Cheetahs 
 281966  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A4 vs A1BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes   vs.BH BU06 Bigfoot 
 281926  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B5 vs B3CH Lightning Shark Patrol   vs.BH Tecos BU06 
 281967  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  NE A9 vs A10McG Elephants   vs.McG Fireballs 
 281927  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B4 vs B1CH Laser Tigers   vs.BH BU06 Seasnakes 
 281968  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A6 vs A2CH Lightning Strikers   vs.BH BU06 Rockets 
 281928  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B8 vs B9McG Dragons   vs.McG Kicking Kangaroos 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281969  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A1 vs A5BH BU06 Bigfoot   vs.CH Laser Tigers II 
 281929  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:30 AM  W B8 vs B2McG Dragons   vs.BH BU06 Sharks 
 281970  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A4 vs A6BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes   vs.CH Lightning Strikers 
 281930  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B6 vs B4CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos   vs.CH Laser Tigers 
 281971  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A7 vs A3CH Tigers   vs.BH BU06 Tarantulas 
 281931  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SE B3 vs B7BH Tecos BU06   vs.McG Bush Bears 
 281972  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:30 PM  W A10 vs A11McG Fireballs   vs.McG Tigers 
 281932  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SE B9 vs B10McG Kicking Kangaroos   vs.McG Rascal Cheetahs 
 281973  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:30 PM  W A2 vs A8BH BU06 Rockets   vs.McG Avengers FC 
 281933  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B5 vs B1CH Lightning Shark Patrol   vs.BH BU06 Seasnakes 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281974  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A8 vs A4McG Avengers FC   vs.BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes 
 281934  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B7 vs B5McG Bush Bears   vs.CH Lightning Shark Patrol 
 281975  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A6 vs A1CH Lightning Strikers   vs.BH BU06 Bigfoot 
 281935  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B10 vs B2McG Rascal Cheetahs   vs.BH BU06 Sharks 
 281976  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A2 vs A10BH BU06 Rockets   vs.McG Fireballs 
 281936  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B8 vs B4McG Dragons   vs.CH Laser Tigers 
 281977  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  NE A9 vs A3McG Elephants   vs.BH BU06 Tarantulas 
 281937  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B1 vs B6BH BU06 Seasnakes   vs.CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos 
 281978  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A5 vs A7CH Laser Tigers II   vs.CH Tigers 
 281938  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B9 vs B3McG Kicking Kangaroos   vs.BH Tecos BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281979  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A4 vs A10BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes   vs.McG Fireballs 
 281939  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B5 vs B9CH Lightning Shark Patrol   vs.McG Kicking Kangaroos 
 281980  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A7 vs A1CH Tigers   vs.BH BU06 Bigfoot 
 281940  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SW B8 vs B6McG Dragons   vs.CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos 
 281981  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A3 vs A11BH BU06 Tarantulas   vs.McG Tigers 
 281941  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B2 vs B3BH BU06 Sharks   vs.BH Tecos BU06 
 281942  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B4 vs B10CH Laser Tigers   vs.McG Rascal Cheetahs 
 281983  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A9 vs A5McG Elephants   vs.CH Laser Tigers II 
 281943  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B7 vs B1McG Bush Bears   vs.BH BU06 Seasnakes 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281984  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A11 vs A5McG Tigers   vs.CH Laser Tigers II 
 281944  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B10 vs B6McG Rascal Cheetahs   vs.CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos 
 281985  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A9 vs A7McG Elephants   vs.CH Tigers 
 281945  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SE B3 vs B4BH Tecos BU06   vs.CH Laser Tigers 
 281986  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  NE A1 vs A8BH BU06 Bigfoot   vs.McG Avengers FC 
 281946  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SW B2 vs B5BH BU06 Sharks   vs.CH Lightning Shark Patrol 
 281987  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  NE A3 vs A2BH BU06 Tarantulas   vs.BH BU06 Rockets 
 281947  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:15 PM  SW B1 vs B8BH BU06 Seasnakes   vs.McG Dragons 
 281988  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A10 vs A6McG Fireballs   vs.CH Lightning Strikers 
 281948  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SE B9 vs B7McG Kicking Kangaroos   vs.McG Bush Bears 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281989  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A10 vs A8McG Fireballs   vs.McG Avengers FC 
 281949  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:15 AM  SW B4 vs B5CH Laser Tigers   vs.CH Lightning Shark Patrol 
 281990  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:15 AM  SE A3 vs A4BH BU06 Tarantulas   vs.BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes 
 281950  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:00 PM  E B3 vs B6BH Tecos BU06   vs.CH Angry Lighning Tiger Moofoos 
 281991  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:15 PM  SE A2 vs A5BH BU06 Rockets   vs.CH Laser Tigers II 
 281951  Jefferson Park Plateau  12:30 PM  W B9 vs B1McG Kicking Kangaroos   vs.BH BU06 Seasnakes 
 281992  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:00 PM  E A11 vs A7McG Tigers   vs.CH Tigers 
 281952  Jefferson Park Plateau  01:30 PM  W B10 vs B8McG Rascal Cheetahs   vs.McG Dragons 
 281993  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  NE A1 vs A9BH BU06 Bigfoot   vs.McG Elephants 
 281953  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:00 PM  E B2 vs B7BH BU06 Sharks   vs.McG Bush Bears 
 281982  Jefferson Park Plateau  02:15 PM  SW A8 vs A6McG Avengers FC   vs.CH Lightning Strikers 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281994  Jefferson Park Plateau  09:00 AM  NE A5 vs A4CH Laser Tigers II   vs.BH Cheetah Soccer Snakes 
 281995  Jefferson Park Plateau  09:30 AM  NW A11 vs A9McG Tigers   vs.McG Elephants 
 281996  Jefferson Park Plateau  10:00 AM  NE A7 vs A2CH Tigers   vs.BH BU06 Rockets 
 281997  Jefferson Park Plateau  11:00 AM  NE A6 vs A3CH Lightning Strikers   vs.BH BU06 Tarantulas 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.